ART / Lithographs / Litograph 8011207
nr 801 1207
Olle Bonniér
(1925-2016), Sverige
Olle Bonniér (b. 1925), HC-upplaga, signed, sheet: 50x70,
LITOGRAPH (F), Olle Bonniér (f. 1925), HC-upplaga, signerad, bladets mått: 70x50
Condition: oramad
Olle Bonniér, born 1925 in Los Angeles, USA, Swedish painter, delad 2016.
800
SEK 350
Monday January 14 2013
at 19:30:42
200 kr
250 kr
300 kr
Olle Bonniér
Read more about Olle Bonniér